Учень | Медаль | ||
2020-2021 н.р. | |||
Татаревич Вікторія | золота | ||
2018-2019 н.р. | |||
Самойло Настя | золота | ||
2016-2017 н.р. | |||
| |||
| |||
2014-2015 н.р. | |||
Мулик Ростислав | срібна | ||
2013-2014 н.р. | |||
Гадзіковська Олена | золота | ||
Іщенко Ольга | золота | ||
Махмутова Єлизавета | золота | ||
2012-2013 н.р. | |||
Маширо Наталія | золота | ||
Бірук Олексій | золота | ||
2009-2010 н.р. | |||
Білих Євген | золота | ||
2008-2009 н.р. | |||
Маширо Валерія | золота | ||
Бєлка Анастасія | срібна | ||
2007-2008 н.р. | |||
Калугін Євген | золота | ||
Карабут Віталій | золота | ||
Коваленко Микола | золота | ||
2006-2007 н.р. | |||
Литвиненко Ірина | золота | ||
Харьякова Валерія | золота | ||
Топчій Дар’я | срібна | ||
Жало Артем | срібна | ||
Бражко Олена | срібна | ||
2005-2006 н.р. | |||
Бірук Олександра | золота | ||
Гаркава Альона | золота | ||
Фадєєва Тетяна | золота | ||
Прихода Олександр | золота | ||
Афіногенова Вікторія | золота | ||
Марухеліна Вікторія | золота | ||
Гайова Катерина | срібна | ||
2004-2005 н.р. | |||
Гарбар Роксана | золота | ||
Клейменова Марія | золота | ||
Грюкова Юлія | золота | ||
Онищенко Антон | золота | ||
Мащенко Костянтин | золота | ||
Фляуменбаум Ігор | золота | ||
Мікель Катерина | золота | ||
Збандут Олександр | золота | ||
Делібороніді Анастасія | золота | ||
Зеркаль Анастасія | срібна | ||
2003-2004 н.р. | |||
Артюхіна Юлія | золота | ||
Богочарова Ірина | золота | ||
2002-2003 н.р. | |||
Козачков Ігор | золота | ||
Беляєва Тетяна | золота | ||
Клевець Тетяна | срібна | ||
Афанасьева Тетяна | срібна | ||
2001-2002 н.р. | |||
Гаркуша Юрій | золота | ||
Хортицька Анастасія | золота | ||
Ляшко Оксана | золота | ||
Кардач Юрій | золота | ||
Ханбекова Юлія | золота | ||
Покідова Наталія | срібна | ||
Курта Наталія | срібна | ||
Шевчук Віра | срібна | ||
Карабут Вікторія | срібна | ||
2000-2001 н. р. | |||
Чащін Олег | золота | ||
Балабоніна Анна | золота | ||
Мотрук Марія | золота | ||
Мельник Олена | золота | ||
Поспелова Єлизавета | срібна | ||
Воробйова Жанна | срібна | ||
Тихоновська Анна | срібна | ||
1999-2000 н. р. | |||
Гончаренко Андрій | золота | ||
Кирилова Анастасія | золота | ||
Балбекова Валентина | срібна | ||
Бочарова Валентина | срібна | ||
Погорєлова Ольга | срібна | ||
1998-1999 н. р. | |||
Бостон Данило | золота | ||
Пиріжкова Катерина | золота | ||
Ярош Ксенія | золота | ||
1997-1998 н. р. | |||
Парфенюк Павло | золота | ||
Ярош Катерина | золота | ||
Галіздра Ганна | срібна | ||
1995-1996 н. р. | |||
Стриженко Наталья | золота | ||
Мелконян Оксана | золота | ||
1994 -1995 н.р | |||
Рибкіна Яна | золота | ||
Фролова Інна | золота | ||
1993-1994 н. р. | |||
Поспелова Світлана | золота |